Calendario Squadra - La VentUno |
|
|
05.05 |
21:00 |
Al Pachinho | | 7 - 5 | | La VentUno |
- Alessio Cordoano (2)
- Emanuele Cristofani (1)
- Fabrizio Massariello (2)
- Matteo Massariello (2)
- Marco Muzio (1)
| - Federico De Santis (3)
- Emanuele Strudthoff (1)
- Davide Strudthoff (1)
|
|
|
|
|
08.05 |
20:00 |
Little Boy | | 8 - 7 | | La VentUno |
- Giovanni D'Ubaldo (3)
- Davide Tramontano (4)
- Luca Usai (1)
| - Marco Barbaria (1)
- Federico De Santis (3)
- Michele Strudthoff (1)
- Emanuele Strudthoff (2)
|
|
|
|
|
13.05 |
20:00 |
The Ambelivebol | | 8 - 3 | | La VentUno |
- Giampiero Asta (4)
- Francesco Barbuto (1)
- Valerio Casini (2)
- Francesco Di Marco (1)
| - Marco Barbaria (2)
- Michele Strudthoff (1)
|
|
|
|
|
20.05 |
21:00 |
Tramatizzati | | 10 - 11 | | La VentUno |
- Claudio Cristofari (5)
- Davide Ronchetta (1)
- Alessandro Stella (4)
| - Federico De Santis (6)
- James Romero (1)
- Davide Strudthoff (2)
- Emanuele Strudthoff (2)
|
|
|
|
|
22.05 |
21:00 |
La VentiDue | | 10 - 5 | | La VentUno |
- Massimiliano Giglio (1)
- Stefano Giglio (3)
- Federico Malgarini (2)
- Angelo Rago (3)
- Lorenzo Trivellini (1)
| - Marco Barbaria (1)
- Giacomo Palleschi (1)
- Michele Strudthoff (3)
|
|
|
|
|
26.05 |
20:00 |
La VentUno | | 4 - 7 | | La Venti |
- Jacopo Gaglioti (1)
- Giacomo Palleschi (1)
- Emanuele Strudthoff (2)
| - Francesco Bagala' (1)
- Vincenzo Congedo (2)
- Daniele Costanzo (2)
- Paolo Salvadei (2)
|
|
|
|
|
29.05 |
20:00 |
Deep Purple | | 4 - 3 | | La VentUno |
- Edoardo Accivile (2)
- Gino D'Ubaldo (1)
- Giuseppe Rinardo (1)
| - Federico De Santis (1)
- Jacopo Gaglioti (1)
- Emanuele Strudthoff (1)
|
|
|
|
|
02.06 |
21:00 |
CT Group Costruzioni | | 5 - 3 | | La VentUno |
- Alessandro Bonarelli (3)
- Tommaso Mosetti (1)
- Stefano Pellegrino (1)
| - Federico De Santis (1)
- James Romero (1)
- Michele Strudthoff (1)
|
|
|
|
|
06.06 |
19:00 |
La VentUno | | 6 - 7 | | Atletico Madrink |
- Federico De Santis (2)
- James Romero (1)
- Davide Strudthoff (1)
- Emanuele Strudthoff (2)
| - Leonardo Fischione (1)
- Giammarco Fischione (3)
- Toni Olmeda (1)
- Flavio Silvestri (2)
|
|
|
|
|
10.06 |
19:00 |
La VentiTre | | 4 - 5 | | La VentUno |
- Francesco Abate (2)
- Andrea Quarchioni (1)
- Gabriele Rufini (1)
| - Federico De Santis (1)
- Davide Strudthoff (1)
- Michele Strudthoff (2)
- Emanuele Strudthoff (1)
|
|
|