Calendario Squadra - Atletico Madrink |
|
|
05.05 |
20:00 |
Little Boy | | 5 - 9 | | Atletico Madrink |
- Matteo Candela (1)
- Davide Tramontano (2)
- Luca Usai (1)
- Gabriele Dal Piaz (1)
| - Alessandro D'Antoni (1)
- Mattia Filippetti (1)
- Alessandro Milani (2)
- Toni Olmeda (3)
- Flavio Silvestri (2)
|
|
|
|
|
08.05 |
21:00 |
CT Group Costruzioni | | 13 - 5 | | Atletico Madrink |
- Alessandro Bonarelli (3)
- Pietro Costa (1)
- Lorenzo Malgarini (2)
- Tommaso Mosetti (5)
- Stefano Pellegrino (2)
| - Mattia Filippetti (3)
- Alessandro Milani (1)
- Flavio Silvestri (1)
|
|
|
|
|
15.05 |
21:00 |
Deep Purple | | 18 - 11 | | Atletico Madrink |
- Edoardo Accivile (9)
- Gino D'Ubaldo (2)
- Giuseppe Di Sabatino (3)
- Leonardo Fidenzoni (1)
- Giuseppe Rinardo (3)
| - Mattia Filippetti (6)
- Leonardo Fischione (2)
- Flavio Silvestri (2)
|
|
|
|
|
19.05 |
20:00 |
The Ambelivebol | | 15 - 4 | | Atletico Madrink |
- Giampiero Asta (8)
- Francesco Barbuto (3)
- Valerio Casini (1)
- Tommaso Fraternali (1)
- Filippo Ranazzi (2)
| - Leonardo Fischione (2)
- Giammarco Fischione (1)
- Toni Olmeda (1)
|
|
|
|
|
23.05 |
20:00 |
Al Pachinho | | 11 - 4 | | Atletico Madrink |
- Antonio Barone (1)
- Alessio Cordoano (3)
- Emanuele Cristofani (1)
- Fabrizio Massariello (2)
- Matteo Massariello (2)
- Cristiano Massariello (2)
| - Pietro Dominijanni (1)
- Giammarco Fischione (3)
|
|
|
|
|
26.05 |
21:00 |
Atletico Madrink | | 13 - 4 | | Tramatizzati |
- Mattia Filippetti (8)
- Giammarco Fischione (2)
- Toni Olmeda (1)
- Flavio Silvestri (2)
| - Claudio Cristofari (1)
- Nicola D'Alena (2)
- Dario D'Ambrosio (1)
|
|
|
|
|
30.05 |
19:00 |
Atletico Madrink | | 5 - 10 | | La VentiDue |
- Pietro Dominijanni (1)
- Mattia Filippetti (2)
- Alessandro Milani (2)
| - Massimiliano Giglio (2)
- Stefano Giglio (1)
- Federico Malgarini (3)
- Angelo Rago (4)
|
|
|
|
|
03.06 |
19:00 |
La VentiTre | | 8 - 6 | | Atletico Madrink |
- Francesco Abate (5)
- Andrea Quarchioni (1)
- Gabriele Rufini (2)
| - Leonardo Fischione (2)
- Alessandro Milani (1)
- Toni Olmeda (2)
- Flavio Silvestri (2)
|
|
|
|
|
06.06 |
19:00 |
La VentUno | | 6 - 7 | | Atletico Madrink |
- Federico De Santis (2)
- James Romero (1)
- Davide Strudthoff (1)
- Emanuele Strudthoff (2)
| - Leonardo Fischione (1)
- Giammarco Fischione (3)
- Toni Olmeda (1)
- Flavio Silvestri (2)
|
|
|
|
|
09.06 |
20:00 |
Atletico Madrink | | 7 - 9 | | La Venti |
- Alessandro D'Antoni (1)
- Mattia Filippetti (1)
- Leonardo Fischione (1)
- Giammarco Fischione (2)
- Flavio Silvestri (2)
| - Francesco Bagala' (2)
- Gabriele Malgarini (3)
- Paolo Salvadei (4)
|
|
|